Wind Deflectors

Wind Deflectors
F0010FL030
Other Names: Side Window Defl 5 Dr More
Description: Lets the fresh air in while helping to keep the weather out. May not be legal in all states. Please check the laws of your state.. More
Notes: 5-Door. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Crosstrek,
    • Impreza
$119.95
$88.11
$119.95
$88.11
Wind Deflector, Rear
PT738-60013
Other Names: Install Kit Lc Lx More
Replaces: PT221-60983, PT738-60003
Description: Redirects airflow patterns to help keep your rear window clean. Made from lightweight, stamped aluminum with black powder coat finish.. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX470
$23.00
$18.00
$23.00
$18.00
Sunroof Wind Deflector
PT415-60040
Other Names: Snrf Wd Defl, Lc Lx More
Replaces: PT415-60000, PT415-60001, PT415-60030, PT415-60984
Description: Sunroof Wind Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • LX470
$85.80
$58.91
$85.80
$58.91
Wind Deflectors, Side
F0010FL020
Other Names: Side Window Defl 4 Dr More
Description: Lets the fresh air in while helping to keep the weather out. May not be legal in all states. Please check the laws of your state.. More
Notes: 4-Door. More
Fits:
  • Subaru:
    • Impreza
$119.95
$88.11
$119.95
$88.11
Rear Wind Deflectors - Stingray Metallic
PT921-52091-08
Other Names: Spoilser Xb 8T4STGRA More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$243.07
$320.00
$243.07
Rear Wind Deflectors - Absolutely Red
PT921-52091-03
Other Names: Spoiler Xb Red 3P0 More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$243.07
$320.00
$243.07
Rear Wind Deflectors - Nautical Blue Metallic
PT921-52081-08
Other Names: Spoiler, W-Deflct Xb 8S6 Nblu More
Description: Manufactured from high-quality- lightweight ABS plastic- which is more durable than aftermarket fiberglass options that are often prone... More
Notes: Part Listed Is A Dealer Option. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$243.07
$320.00
$243.07
Rear Wind Deflectors - Black Sand Pearl 209
PT921-52081-02
Other Names: W-Deflectr Xb 209BLK More
Description: Enhances your xBs profile presentation Scion factory paint color precisely matched to your xB Built to exacting Scion standards for... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
$320.00
$243.07
$320.00
$243.07
Rear Wind Deflector C
PT47A-08043-CH
$11.52
$7.97
$11.52
$7.97
Deflector Clip
63227-17010
Positions: Right
Other Names: Air Deflector Clip, Holder Holder, Clip Roof Wind Defl More
Replaces: 63227-12010, 63227-12011
Description: Coupe. 1996-97, deflector. Without double cab. More
Notes: Included With Air Deflector. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Paseo,
    • RAV4,
    • Tacoma
$4.37
$3.16
$4.37
$3.16

No results found for "wind deflectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!