Starter Solenoids

DiscountPartsMonster.com offer the lowest prices online for all starter solenoids for your Toyota, Scion, Acura, and Lexus. We offer the best selection of starter solenoids and starter solenoids nuts for your car on the web. OEM fit for your starter solenoids is 100% guaranteed since we only sell the finest factory products.

Starter Solenoid
28226-28051
Other Names: Solenoid, Kit, Repair Service More
Replaces: 28226-28050
Description: NX200t. ES300. ES330. ES350. RX330. RX350. 3.5L, us built. 3.5L, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • ES330,
    • ES350,
    • NX200t,
    • NX300h,
    • RX330,
    • RX350
  • 2 more
$104.70
$72.39
$104.70
$72.39
Starter Solenoid
28150-50110
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly More
Description: Land Cruiser. Sequoia. Tundra. 4.7l. 2.0kw. Cold spec. From 10/04. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$129.69
$89.67
$129.69
$89.67
Starter Solenoid
28150-50100
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Main More
Description: Land Cruiser. Sequoia. Tundra. 4.7l. 2.0kw. 4-runner. To 10/04. From 3/00. 8 cylinder. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Sequoia,
    • Tundra
$129.69
$89.67
$129.69
$89.67
Starter Solenoid
28150-74270
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Main More
Replaces: 28150-03100
Description: Highlander. Avalon. Sienna. Camry. RAV4. All. 1.4 kw. From 4/97. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna
$106.27
$73.47
$106.27
$73.47
Starter Solenoid
28150-50071
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Main More
Replaces: 28150-50070
Description: Land Cruiser. Tundra. 2.0kw. To 3/00. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Tundra
$130.62
$90.31
$130.62
$90.31
Starter Solenoid
28150-62030
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: Tacoma. Tundra. T100. 6 cylinder. Auto trans. 3.4L, 1.8kw. With heavy duty. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra
$147.55
$102.02
$147.55
$102.02
Starter Solenoid
28150-62050
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: 4-runner. 6 cylinder. 3.4L, 1.4kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner
$106.81
$73.84
$106.81
$73.84
Starter Solenoid
28150-74270
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-03100
Description: RX300. ES300. Us built, from 2/97. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300,
    • RX300
$106.27
$73.47
$106.27
$73.47
Starter Solenoid
28150-75120
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: 4Runner. Tacoma. T100. All. 2wd. 4wd. 4-runner. 4 cylinder. Auto trans. With heavy duty. 2.7L, 1.8kw & 2.0kw. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • T100,
    • Tacoma
$96.57
$66.77
$96.57
$66.77
Starter Solenoid
28150-74140
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Replaces: 28150-03020
Description: Avalon. Celica. Camry. RAV4. Gt. From 9/94. 6 cylinder. Manual trans. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • RAV4
$120.84
$83.55
$120.84
$83.55
Starter Solenoid
28150-75130
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly Magneti More
Description: Tacoma. 4-runner. 4 cylinder. 2.7L, 1.4kw. Manual trans. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Tacoma
$101.26
$70.01
$101.26
$70.01
Starter Solenoid
28150-74230
Other Names: Solenoid, Switch Assembly, Main More
Replaces: 28150-03080
Description: ES300. Us built, to 2/97. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Lexus:
    • ES300
$96.57
$66.77
$96.57
$66.77
Positive Term Nut
90080-18070
Positions: Left, Right
Other Names: Starter Nut, Reservoir Assembly Nut, Starter Solenoid Nut, Master Cylinder Nut, Booster Assembly Nut, Negative Term Nut, Bracket... More
Replaces: 90176-08146, 90179-08075, 90179-08146, 90179-08163, 90179-08164, 90179-08204, 90179-08416, 90179-08746, 90170-08146
Description: 3.3L. Conventional. 2.4L, 2004-07. More
Notes: Included With Starter. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Highlander,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Sienna
  • 3 more
$1.26
$0.87
$1.26
$0.87
Starter Solenoid
28226-28051
Other Names: Solenoid, Starter Repair Kit, Kit Repair Service More
Replaces: 28226-28050
Description: Highlander. Sienna. Avalon. Camry. RAV4. XB. 2.7l. 3.5l. 1.6 kw. Without hybrid. More
Notes: Included With Starter Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Highlander,
    • RAV4,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Venza
  • 3 more
$104.70
$72.39
$104.70
$72.39